Waniss Taïbi Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 392 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 26 (16) | 1126 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (16) | 1126 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 31 (2) | 2477 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (2) | 2477 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 40 (13) | 2575 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (13) | 2755 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group D | 8 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 (10) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (11) | 881 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 4 | 378 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 1135 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 3 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group B | 12 (4) | 811 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (4) | 811 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 4 | 346 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 26 (16) | 1126 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 31 (2) | 2477 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 40 (13) | 2575 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group D | 8 | 686 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (10) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (6) | 127 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
CFA Group D | 3 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CFA Group B | 12 (4) | 811 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 (1) | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 4 | 378 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
World Cup U17 | 3 (2) | 95 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

