Shunto Kodama Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 4 (1) | 281 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 401 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
J2/J3 100 Year Vision League | 19 (1) | 1488 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (1) | 1488 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 35 (1) | 3029 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (2) | 3046 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J2 League | 30 (4) | 2363 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2543 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 20 (8) | 969 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (9) | 1104 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 5 (1) | 315 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J2 League | 37 (9) | 2566 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (10) | 2971 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
J2 League | 8 (8) | 181 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (8) | 181 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
J-League | 8 (4) | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
J2 League | 4 (1) | 281 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
J2/J3 100 Year Vision League | 19 (1) | 1488 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
J2 League | 35 (1) | 3029 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
J2 League | 30 (4) | 2363 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
J2 League | 20 (8) | 969 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
J2 League | 37 (9) | 2566 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
J-League | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J2 League | 8 (8) | 181 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
J-League | 8 (4) | 328 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
JEC | 2 (1) | 135 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
JEC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
J-League Cup | 5 (1) | 315 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
J-League Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

