Sergiño Dest Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 359 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 359 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
27 (1) | 2205 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 (1) | 456 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (2) | 3007 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
7 (3) | 376 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 376 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
25 | 2125 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (1) | 816 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 3121 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (6) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (10) | 635 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
21 (4) | 1516 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (8) | 2043 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
30 (7) | 1918 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (11) | 2825 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
20 (5) | 1444 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (3) | 566 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (8) | 2730 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1356 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
UYL | 7 (3) | 431 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1787 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 359 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
27 (1) | 2205 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
7 (3) | 376 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
25 | 2125 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
8 (6) | 325 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
21 (4) | 1516 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (7) | 1918 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
20 (5) | 1444 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1356 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 256 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 111 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (1) | 200 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 360 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
6 (1) | 456 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
10 (1) | 816 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (3) | 188 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Trofeo Joan Gamper | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
7 | 587 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
8 (3) | 566 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 7 (3) | 431 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FWC | 5 (1) | 299 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 3 | 219 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
WC Qualification Concacaf | 6 | 424 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FWC | 4 | 309 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 2 | 175 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
CONCACAF Nations League | 3 | 240 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 Poland |
|
U20 | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Concacaf Championship U20 | 3 | 260 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
World Cup U17 | 4 (1) | 234 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Latest Football Transfer News
18:20
Man Utd Transfer News Today: 'Next Bellingham' wanted as €60m star rejects move
17:15
Real Madrid on alert as Bayern Munich issue transfer message over Michael Olise
16:11
Celtic boss O'Neill makes feelings clear over Hassan following summer transfer
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
Alejandro Balde to Man Utd: Fabrizio Romano responds to 'late push' for Barcelona ace
- 30 August
- 12K+ views

