Santiago Silva stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 394 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Uruguay | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 7 (5) | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 14 | 1163 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (8) | 2672 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 7 (2) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 22 (13) | 849 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (15) | 1300 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 4 (1) | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 22 (6) | 1384 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (7) | 2367 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (3) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 30 (16) | 1598 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (19) | 1862 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 22 (7) | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (7) | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera Division | 7 (5) | 322 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 14 | 1163 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 22 (13) | 849 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 22 (6) | 1384 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 30 (16) | 1598 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 22 (7) | 1244 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 (1) | 394 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 5 | 433 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Uruguay | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 7 (2) | 451 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
|
5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 4 (1) | 307 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 6 (3) | 264 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |

