Sandry Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 11 (10) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (10) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 10 (4) | 546 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (4) | 546 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
5 (3) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 9 (1) | 649 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (4) | 928 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (18) | 679 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 7 (4) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 5 (1) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 5 (2) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (25) | 1594 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
4 (3) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 255 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
18 (6) | 1104 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (4) | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 28 (13) | 1524 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 10 (4) | 546 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
5 (3) | 189 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
22 (18) | 679 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
4 (3) | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
18 (6) | 1104 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 11 (10) | 252 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
PAO | 9 (1) | 649 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
PAO | 7 (4) | 287 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 5 (1) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| 2019 |
|
CDB | 1 (1) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CSU | 5 (2) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
2 | 135 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
7 (4) | 357 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
World Cup U17 | 6 (6) | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

