Robin Rasch Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
16 (2) | 966 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 3 (3) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1016 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
|
8 (1) | 585 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (1) | 738 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
|
22 | 1928 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
NMC | 4 (1) | 339 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2267 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 | 2224 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 | 2286 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 2 (1) | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (4) | 2242 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (4) | 2242 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 15 (5) | 962 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 15 (5) | 962 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 22 | 1895 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 | 1895 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 (1) | 2130 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2130 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 25 (1) | 2114 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (1) | 2114 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 16 (5) | 826 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (5) | 826 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
|
16 (2) | 966 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
|
8 (1) | 585 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
22 | 1928 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 | 2224 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (4) | 2242 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 15 (5) | 962 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 22 | 1895 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 26 (1) | 2130 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
2. Division: Group 2 | 25 (1) | 2114 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 29 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 16 (5) | 826 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
OBOS-ligaen | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
NMC | 3 (3) | 50 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
NMC | 2 | 153 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
NMC | 4 (1) | 339 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
NMC | 1 | 62 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
NMC | 2 (1) | 73 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
NMC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:01
Man Utd deal done as Chelsea find their Enzo Fernandez replacement
21:03
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Winger passes medical as new signing arrives in London
20:32
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
20:02
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

