Roberts Ozols Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Virsliga | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 | 930 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Latvian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Virsliga | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Super League | 22 | 1852 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 | 1852 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Virsliga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Virsliga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Virsliga | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Virsliga | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Virsliga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Virsliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Virsliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Virsliga | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Virsliga | 15 | 1350 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Super League | 22 | 1852 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Virsliga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Virsliga | 16 | 1440 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Virsliga | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Virsliga | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Virsliga | 19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Virsliga | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Virsliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Latvian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Latvian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
7 (1) | 587 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
