Pedro Bicalho stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 6 (3) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (4) | 903 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 2 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premyer Liqa | 31 (8) | 2120 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 49 (9) | 3677 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 31 (12) | 1828 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (13) | 1841 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 3 | 5 (5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (5) | 296 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 4 (1) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (3) | 250 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 6 (3) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Premyer Liqa | 31 (8) | 2120 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
PLC | 31 (12) | 1828 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 3 | 5 (5) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
5 (3) | 186 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Azerbaidjan Cup | 2 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 (2) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
PAO | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 2 (2) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Mineiro 1 | 4 (1) | 220 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (1) | 216 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 363 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
16 | 1377 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |

