Otávio Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 220 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 3 | 175 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 15 | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1363 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 8 (1) | 646 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 2 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 28 (2) | 2176 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (4) | 3117 | 1 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 9 (1) | 723 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U17 | 5 | 454 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Pro League | 29 (1) | 2424 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (2) | 3871 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (1) | 311 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (2) | 2268 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 6 | 525 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (1) | 529 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (4) | 3633 | 7 | 12 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 | 2679 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 7 (1) | 499 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 49 (2) | 3941 | 5 | 12 | 14 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
26 (2) | 2127 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 (1) | 372 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 | 706 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (4) | 3339 | 5 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
31 (2) | 2551 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 343 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 | 584 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (5) | 3718 | 2 | 14 | 16 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (9) | 1661 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 (1) | 203 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 517 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (12) | 2645 | 6 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (6) | 792 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (8) | 1049 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
23 (7) | 1290 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 569 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (8) | 1859 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1905 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (5) | 2039 | 6 | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (3) | 610 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
PLC | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (4) | 1150 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
4 (4) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (4) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
|
4 (3) | 669 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (3) | 669 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Pro League | 2 | 130 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Pro League | 15 | 1188 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Pro League | 28 (2) | 2176 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 29 (1) | 2424 | 10 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
27 (2) | 2268 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
32 | 2679 | 3 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
26 (2) | 2127 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
31 (2) | 2551 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
28 (9) | 1661 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
15 (6) | 792 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
23 (7) | 1290 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
25 (4) | 1905 | 6 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 2 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
10 (3) | 610 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
PLC | 6 | 540 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014 |
|
|
4 (4) | 92 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
|
4 (3) | 669 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
U17 | 3 | 175 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
U17 | 2 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
U17 | 5 | 454 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 4 (1) | 311 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 6 | 525 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 7 (1) | 499 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 5 (1) | 372 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
League Cup | 4 (2) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 | 343 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 4 (1) | 203 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
League Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
AFC | 8 (1) | 646 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
AFC | 9 (1) | 723 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
7 (1) | 529 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 | 451 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 268 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 | 706 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 | 584 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
8 (2) | 517 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
8 (1) | 569 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 (1) | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
8 (6) | 230 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
3 | 185 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
FWC | 3 | 199 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 178 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

