Mihai Lixandru Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 419 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 | 32 (6) | 2227 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 1 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (2) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (3) | 469 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (13) | 2786 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 13 (5) | 631 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 326 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (7) | 1233 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 34 (8) | 2371 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Romania Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (9) | 2510 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 1 | 30 (3) | 2234 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (6) | 2363 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 1 | 12 (1) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Pro League | 4 | 353 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Liga 1 | 32 (6) | 2227 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Liga 1 | 13 (5) | 631 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Liga 1 | 34 (8) | 2371 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Liga 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Liga 1 | 30 (3) | 2234 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Liga 1 | 12 (1) | 971 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
U17 | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Romania Cup | 1 (1) | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Super Cup | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Romania Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Romania Cup | 2 (1) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 (2) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (3) | 469 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
5 (1) | 326 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 230 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
21C | 3 (1) | 197 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 24K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 14K+ views

