Miguel Castroman Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
1.Liga Promotion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SCL | 31 (17) | 1518 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (17) | 1518 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SCL | 32 (23) | 1192 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super League Play-offs | 2 (2) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (26) | 1239 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SCL | 24 (5) | 1660 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 2 | 122 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (5) | 1782 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SCL | 31 (13) | 1654 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (15) | 1690 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
30 (4) | 2300 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (4) | 2570 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 25 (2) | 2072 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 25 (2) | 2072 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 32 (5) | 2396 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 32 (5) | 2396 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
SCL | 31 (6) | 1181 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 31 (6) | 1181 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
SCL | 11 (5) | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (10) | 662 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
1.Liga Promotion | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SCL | 31 (17) | 1518 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SCL | 32 (23) | 1192 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SCL | 24 (5) | 1660 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SCL | 31 (13) | 1654 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
30 (4) | 2300 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 25 (2) | 2072 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 32 (5) | 2396 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
SCL | 31 (6) | 1181 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
SCL | 11 (5) | 571 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 19 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Swiss Cup | 2 | 122 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 2 (2) | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
20:02
Real Madrid agree deal with 'best in the world' - Fabrizio Romano
19:01
Cancel the season - this Premier League farce can't be allowed to continue
18:02
Man Utd admit €170m transfer mistake after worst start in 40 years
17:02
Exclusive: Arsenal monitor Michael Olise contract talks as Antonio Nusa truth revealed
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 12 October
- 6K+ views
The 10 most expensive English players of all time
- 11 October
- 6K+ views

