Matt Robinson Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 33 (2) | 2773 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2773 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 30 (3) | 2490 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 12 (4) | 695 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 43 (7) | 3253 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 42 (1) | 3690 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 47 (1) | 4140 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 40 (2) | 3357 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 42 (3) | 3457 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
National League | 33 (1) | 2820 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2820 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 36 (1) | 3088 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (1) | 3088 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
National League | 11 (10) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 (10) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (2) | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 9 (3) | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 14 (14) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (14) | 90 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 33 (2) | 2773 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
National League | 30 (3) | 2490 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 12 (4) | 695 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
National League | 42 (1) | 3690 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
National League | 40 (2) | 3357 | 9 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National League | 33 (1) | 2820 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National League | 36 (1) | 3088 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
National League | 11 (10) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
7 (2) | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
National League | 14 (14) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 68 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 | 179 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
Benfica's 10 biggest sales of all time
- 10 October
- 4K+ views

