Kevin Vázquez Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Besta deild | 5 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 16 (8) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 19 (8) | 885 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SSD | 19 (10) | 785 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (10) | 960 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (2) | 706 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (3) | 1038 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (4) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (5) | 520 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1339 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (2) | 1380 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
8 (3) | 560 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 8 (3) | 560 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (2) | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (2) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 398 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Besta deild | 5 | 422 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SSD | 16 (8) | 659 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SSD | 19 (10) | 785 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
12 (2) | 706 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
10 (4) | 441 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1339 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
8 (3) | 560 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
17 (1) | 1332 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
4 (2) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 79 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 41 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 235 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
