José Lloreda Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 (1) | 171 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 13 | 1126 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (1) | 1297 | 10 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 11 (1) | 742 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (2) | 865 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera Division | 0 (6) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 (6) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 32 (20) | 1321 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (21) | 1321 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 29 (14) | 1420 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (14) | 1420 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 26 (8) | 2464 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (8) | 2464 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 29 (20) | 1095 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (20) | 1095 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 13 (7) | 547 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera A | 13 (9) | 524 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (16) | 1071 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Primera A | 13 (6) | 594 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (6) | 594 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
Primera A | 6 (2) | 392 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 7 (6) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (8) | 482 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Torneo Betplay | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 13 | 1126 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Torneo Betplay | 11 (1) | 742 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Primera Division | 0 (6) | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera A | 32 (20) | 1321 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera A | 29 (14) | 1420 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera A | 26 (8) | 2464 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera A | 29 (20) | 1095 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Primera A | 13 (7) | 547 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 13 (9) | 524 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 |
|
Primera A | 13 (6) | 594 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
Primera A | 6 (2) | 392 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 7 (6) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Colombia | 2 (1) | 171 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Colombia | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
NCL | 2 | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
CSU | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

