Jordi van Stappershoef Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 5 | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 668 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 42 | 3724 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 46 | 4084 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 10 (1) | 834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (1) | 834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (3) | 1006 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (1) | 1218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (1) | 1605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Vanarama National League South | 24 | 2160 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
National League | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
National League | 42 | 3724 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 10 (1) | 834 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
8 (2) | 542 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
5 (1) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
21 (1) | 1605 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
3 (1) | 119 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League Cup | 5 | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 (1) | 374 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 5 | 510 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
KNVB Beker | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 6 October
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 8 October
- 19K+ views
Premier League managers: Full list of current bosses
- 9 October
- 8K+ views
Man Utd offer Gabriel new contract as transfer fee revealed for 16-year-old wonderkid
- 11 October
- 6K+ views
Benfica's 10 biggest sales of all time
- 10 October
- 4K+ views

