J. Andrésson Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Besta deild | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Iceland Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Besta deild | 27 | 2386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Iceland Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2476 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Inkasso-Deildin | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 7 | 569 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 | 1560 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3060 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Besta deild | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Besta deild | 27 | 2386 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Inkasso-Deildin | 11 | 990 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
6 | 479 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 226 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 449 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Iceland Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Iceland Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

