Jacques Siwe Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premier League | 5 (2) | 339 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Russian Cup | 2 | 240 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 579 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 139 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League | 19 (10) | 900 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Russian Cup | 4 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (14) | 1312 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 28 (6) | 2032 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (8) | 2212 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 28 (26) | 456 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 29 (27) | 459 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 (3) | 1479 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 11 (11) | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (14) | 1583 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 10 (10) | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (10) | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (3) | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 6 (1) | 460 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (4) | 627 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group I | 13 (3) | 941 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (3) | 941 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group I | 4 (1) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 (1) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Premier League | 5 (2) | 339 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
FL2 | 3 (2) | 139 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League | 19 (10) | 900 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
FL2 | 28 (6) | 2032 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
FL2 | 28 (26) | 456 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
CFA Group A | 20 (3) | 1479 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 11 (11) | 104 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
FN1 | 10 (10) | 148 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (3) | 167 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Bourgogne-Franche-Comté | 6 (1) | 460 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
National 3: Group I | 13 (3) | 941 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
National 3: Group I | 4 (1) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Russian Cup | 2 | 240 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Russian Cup | 4 (2) | 273 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 (2) | 180 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

