Jacob Ondrejka Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (3) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (7) | 775 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (7) | 821 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 (2) | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (5) | 1525 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
12 (8) | 415 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (15) | 2145 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (8) | 1165 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (11) | 1430 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
12 (3) | 896 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (3) | 896 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
SWS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
30 (16) | 1440 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (16) | 1440 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SWS | 4 | 310 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (3) | 389 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
28 (22) | 789 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (22) | 789 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
SWS | 3 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
21 (20) | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (20) | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
SWS | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
SW2 | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
3 (3) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
16 (7) | 775 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
22 (5) | 1525 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
12 (8) | 415 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (8) | 1165 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
12 (3) | 896 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
30 (16) | 1440 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
28 (22) | 789 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
21 (20) | 494 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 (2) | 205 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SWS | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SWS | 4 | 310 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SWS | 3 (3) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SWS | 2 (2) | 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (1) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 85 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
3 (3) | 79 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
08:56
Mourinho’s worst nightmare! Troy Parrott comes back to haunt Real Madrid boss
07:54
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Chelsea’s Camara fury, Man Utd secret deal, Arsenal clause
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

