Inih Effiong Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Non League Premier: Isthmian | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 9 | 711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 900 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 18 (5) | 1214 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1214 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
National League | 28 (1) | 2404 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (1) | 2404 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
National League | 30 (2) | 2545 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 18 (2) | 1468 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 48 (4) | 4013 | 23 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
National League | 40 (8) | 2926 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 40 (8) | 2926 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (6) | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National League | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (6) | 1205 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 | 517 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 700 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Non League Premier: Isthmian | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League | 9 | 711 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 2 (2) | 26 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vanarama National League South | 3 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
National League | 18 (5) | 1214 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
National League | 28 (1) | 2404 | 16 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
National League | 30 (2) | 2545 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 18 (2) | 1468 | 9 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
National League | 40 (8) | 2926 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
9 (6) | 394 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National League | 5 | 450 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 97 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
National League Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Fa Trophy | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 120 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 | 175 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
6 | 517 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Winger passes medical as new signing arrives in London
20:32
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
20:02
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
19:32
Everton fans 'in open revolt' after Deadline Day transfer chaos
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views
