I. Pereira Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Torneo Betplay | 17 (12) | 803 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (13) | 827 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (9) | 707 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 7 (4) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (13) | 925 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (14) | 286 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (15) | 376 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 35 (14) | 2172 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (14) | 2172 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 25 (9) | 1535 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (9) | 1699 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 5 (1) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 36 (7) | 2618 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (8) | 2953 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Primera Division | 24 (6) | 1681 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 24 (6) | 1681 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Primera Division | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Torneo Betplay | 17 (12) | 803 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera Division | 16 (9) | 707 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 7 (4) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 15 (14) | 286 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 35 (14) | 2172 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 25 (9) | 1535 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 36 (7) | 2618 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Primera Division | 24 (6) | 1681 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera Division | 5 (1) | 332 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Copa Colombia | 1 (1) | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Copa Uruguay | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
CSU | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 5 (1) | 335 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
08:48
‘I’m not happy’ - Real Madrid tearaway ‘hurts’ the club, says Mourinho
08:03
Romano announces new Arsenal signing – but FIFA rules delay his arrival
07:32
Chelsea can sign PSG’s biggest talent to replace Enzo Fernandez
06:58
Exclusive: Liverpool needed a Salah replacement more than a new right-back
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

