Gennadiy Pasich Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 561 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
30 (3) | 2492 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 4 (1) | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (4) | 2811 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (7) | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 (1) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (8) | 1991 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
28 (5) | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (5) | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Premier League - Playoffs | 2 | 178 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 | 2050 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2228 | 2 | 2 | 12 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
16 | 1389 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ukrainian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1479 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 352 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (7) | 709 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
19 (6) | 1169 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 19 (6) | 1169 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (2) | 870 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (14) | 1288 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
30 (3) | 2492 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
29 (7) | 1953 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
28 (5) | 2019 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
24 | 2050 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
16 | 1389 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
4 | 357 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (7) | 352 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
19 (6) | 1169 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
12 (2) | 870 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
15 (12) | 418 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 4 (1) | 319 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 (1) | 38 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 201 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
06:56
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
06:30
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
23:43
OFFICIAL: Man City announce Enzo Fernandez signing from Chelsea in record deal
23:40
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 14K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 28 August
- 13K+ views

