Dawson Devoy Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
FAI | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 27 | 2422 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 | 2499 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FAI | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 34 | 3043 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3133 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
FAI | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 13 | 1167 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 | 1467 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
10 (4) | 458 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
16 (2) | 1303 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (6) | 2100 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (1) | 283 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
34 (15) | 1828 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 44 (16) | 2625 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Premier Division | 22 (2) | 1807 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 22 (2) | 1807 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 | 519 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 519 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FAI | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier Division | 33 (7) | 2430 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2640 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Premier Division | 10 (5) | 527 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (5) | 527 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Premier Division | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Premier Division | 27 | 2422 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Premier Division | 34 | 3043 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Premier Division | 13 | 1167 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
10 (4) | 458 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (2) | 1303 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
34 (15) | 1828 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
Premier Division | 22 (2) | 1807 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Premier Division | 33 (7) | 2430 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Premier Division | 10 (5) | 527 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Premier Division | 5 (4) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FAI | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
FAI | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
FAI | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 258 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
|
1 | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 (1) | 283 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 4 | 334 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
FAI | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
6 | 570 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
6 | 519 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 37 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
14:08
Andoni Iraola confirms Liverpool transfer stance after failed €100m deal
13:06
Barcelona have Rodri fitness concerns – but there’s a clever solution
12:39
Arsenal set to confirm €70m deal as medical completed
11:55
What Chelsea, Man City and Spurs should have learned from Woltemade – but didn't
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

