Daam Foulon Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 (2) | 279 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 (4) | 2290 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 37 (6) | 2569 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
22 (4) | 1632 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1782 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
39 | 3404 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (1) | 3598 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 31 (8) | 1940 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (8) | 2030 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 29 (8) | 1884 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (8) | 1989 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
23 (12) | 1018 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (13) | 1081 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (2) | 1905 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1905 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (4) | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 7 | 596 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (4) | 1481 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 4 | 360 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 | 720 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
33 (4) | 2290 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
22 (4) | 1632 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
39 | 3404 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 31 (8) | 1940 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 29 (8) | 1884 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (12) | 1018 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 (2) | 1905 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
11 (4) | 795 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Belgian Cup | 4 (2) | 279 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 1 (1) | 74 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 2 (2) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 30 August
- 69K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 28K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 24K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 23K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 14K+ views

