Corrie Ndaba Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (8) | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (8) | 750 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
36 (1) | 3110 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (2) | 3117 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 6 (2) | 419 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (7) | 1856 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (10) | 2480 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 | 572 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 566 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1381 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 | 2505 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2652 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCC | 13 | 1094 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (1) | 1412 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
14 (8) | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
36 (1) | 3110 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
28 (7) | 1856 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
7 | 572 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (2) | 566 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 | 2505 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
SCC | 13 | 1094 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SLC | 6 (2) | 419 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 3 (1) | 205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
FLT | 2 | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 114 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 2 (2) | 57 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Scottish Cup | 1 | 39 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
07:57
Fabrizio Romano reveals whether Chelsea were actually close to signing Manu Kone
06:56
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
06:30
The Premier League just provided the most senseless and stupid transfer window in history
23:43
OFFICIAL: Man City announce Enzo Fernandez signing from Chelsea in record deal
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 14K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 28 August
- 13K+ views

