César Munder Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 6 (2) | 397 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 6 (5) | 195 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 7 (3) | 426 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 17 (1) | 1299 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (11) | 2317 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (2) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 27 (3) | 2162 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | |
| Total | 30 (5) | 2340 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 (1) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 15 (1) | 1154 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (2) | 1838 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
CPD | 28 (3) | 2090 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (4) | 2404 | 5 | 4 | 13 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (3) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 15 (10) | 613 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (14) | 727 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 25 (13) | 1127 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (14) | 1385 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 14 (11) | 337 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (13) | 497 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CPD | 11 (6) | 375 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 13 (7) | 473 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 14 (5) | 899 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (5) | 1079 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
CPD | 17 (1) | 1299 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CPD | 27 (3) | 2162 | 7 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 |
| 2024 |
|
CPD | 15 (1) | 1154 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CPD | 28 (3) | 2090 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CPD | 1 (1) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CPD | 15 (10) | 613 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
CPD | 25 (13) | 1127 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CPD | 14 (11) | 337 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
CPD | 11 (6) | 375 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
CPD | 14 (5) | 899 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Chilean Cup | 6 (2) | 397 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 6 (5) | 195 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (2) | 178 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Chilean Cup | 5 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Chilean Cup | 3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (3) | 110 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
Chilean Cup | 4 (1) | 258 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 (1) | 98 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Chilean Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CSU | 7 (3) | 426 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
5 (1) | 324 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
CSU | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
14:05
Arsenal told €70m summer transfer will 'cost them'
13:02
Michael Carrick breaks silence on Man Utd's transfer business: 'It doesn't always...'
12:05
Chelsea are already worried about their most ambitious summer deal
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

