Bubacar Djaló Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
FSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 5 (1) | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 8 | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (1) | 920 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 22 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2098 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 24 (1) | 2117 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
US Open Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (1) | 2417 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FNV | 13 (7) | 538 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (7) | 808 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
FNK | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 17 (5) | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (5) | 1094 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
PLC | 16 (9) | 612 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (9) | 612 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
PLC | 18 (4) | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1530 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
PLC | 7 (4) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (4) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 3 (2) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
League Cup | 5 (1) | 266 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 8 | 654 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
League Cup | 3 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 22 | 1872 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
MLS Next Pro | 24 (1) | 2117 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
FNV | 13 (7) | 538 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
FNK | 1 | 46 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 17 (5) | 1048 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
PLC | 16 (9) | 612 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
PLC | 18 (4) | 1080 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
PLC | 7 (4) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
FSC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
US Open Cup | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 81 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
UYL | 5 (1) | 360 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:36
Chelsea Managers: All-time list of Blues bosses, and how long they lasted
21:29
Arsenal’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
21:05
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Mbappe signing pushed as interest confirmed in superstar
20:04
Man Utd Transfer News Today: De Jong tipped for summer move as 'agreement' reached with midfielder
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 8 May
- 112K+ views
Which football managers have been sacked this season?
- 10 May
- 46K+ views
Man Utd reach contract agreement with first summer signing
- 6 May
- 30K+ views
Alisson reaches Juventus agreement in €15m deal
- 7 May
- 25K+ views
Real Madrid’s 10 biggest transfer sale mistakes
- 4 May
- 23K+ views

