Armel Zohouri stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 4 (1) | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
|
|
|
2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (1) | 407 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 | 1436 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 16 | 1436 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 253 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 | 1357 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
David Kipiani Cup | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 | 1533 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Super Liga | 5 (1) | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
9 (3) | 656 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (4) | 1480 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 14 (1) | 1147 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (1) | 1900 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
24 (3) | 1918 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1984 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (4) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (4) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
FL2 | 4 (1) | 231 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2026 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 | 1436 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2025 |
|
Crystalbet Erovnuli Liga | 16 | 1357 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Super Liga | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Super Liga | 5 (1) | 404 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Super Liga | 14 (1) | 1147 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
24 (3) | 1918 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
5 (4) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
David Kipiani Cup | 2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 176 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
4 | 420 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
9 (3) | 656 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 393 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | |

