Anton Lepola Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1980 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 4 (3) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (3) | 879 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
FSC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
FNV | 31 | 2850 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 | 3510 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 3 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 398 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Ykköscup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
FNV | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Veikkausliiga Play-offs | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Ykkösliiga | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2070 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 22 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014 |
|
Kakkonen - Group C | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
League Cup | 4 (3) | 249 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
League Cup | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 31 | 2850 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
FNV | 3 | 278 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 25 | 2250 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
FNV | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 21 | 1890 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
FNV | 7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Kakkonen - Group B | 22 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FNV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016 |
|
Ykkösliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
Kakkonen - Group C | 4 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
FSC | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
FSC | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
FSC | 4 | 390 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
FSC | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Ykköscup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
19:06
Arsenal in contract talks with €210m trio as Arteta targets Premier League domination
18:31
Man Utd identify Rashford replacement as transfer battle commences
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

