Anselmo García MacNulty stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 | 1080 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 | 2845 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3025 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 | 3060 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 | 3180 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (1) | 2521 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2529 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 (2) | 2786 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (2) | 3356 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
U19 Bundesliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 | 2845 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 | 3060 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
31 (1) | 2521 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
32 (2) | 2786 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
U19 Bundesliga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Nord | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
KNVB Beker | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
UYL | 4 | 343 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 5 | 446 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |

