Allan Sousa stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 13 | 960 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 13 | 960 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 7 (1) | 527 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 527 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 6 | 546 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
27 (3) | 2079 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (3) | 2625 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 7 (4) | 372 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
28 (3) | 2202 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (7) | 2574 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
30 (1) | 2486 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (2) | 2486 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
23 (14) | 887 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (14) | 1051 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
27 | 2182 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| Total | 27 | 2182 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Stars League | 10 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
SAD | 13 | 960 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
DNL | 7 (1) | 527 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
27 (3) | 2079 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
28 (3) | 2202 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
30 (1) | 2486 | 10 | 9 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
23 (14) | 887 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
27 | 2182 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Stars League | 10 | 856 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 6 | 546 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 7 (4) | 372 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Belgian Cup | 2 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
