Alfonso Trezza Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 (5) | 2346 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (6) | 2373 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (5) | 2432 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (6) | 2522 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (16) | 831 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (17) | 1105 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
|
7 (2) | 512 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 20 (14) | 833 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (17) | 1363 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
|
6 (1) | 449 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 3 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 32 (5) | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 41 (6) | 2665 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera Division | 27 (3) | 1852 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (7) | 2007 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
|
8 (2) | 498 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera Division | 30 (12) | 1558 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (14) | 2056 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Copa Libertadores U20 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 | 304 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
32 (5) | 2346 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
33 (5) | 2432 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
24 (16) | 831 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Primera Division | 20 (14) | 833 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Primera Division | 32 (5) | 2016 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
Primera Division | 27 (3) | 1852 | 4 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Primera Division | 30 (12) | 1558 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
League Cup | 2 | 173 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 2 (1) | 101 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
|
7 (2) | 512 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
6 (1) | 449 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 3 | 200 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CSU | 1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
|
8 (2) | 498 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Copa Libertadores U20 | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

