Alexandar Borkovic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TLA | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 5 (3) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TLA | 3 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 337 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 5 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (1) | 563 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (4) | 1513 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (6) | 1820 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
7 (4) | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (5) | 369 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
21 (4) | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 (4) | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 (2) | 432 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 (2) | 432 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (2) | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (4) | 864 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TLA | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
TLA | 5 (3) | 162 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
TLA | 3 | 175 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
TLA | 5 | 337 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
20 (4) | 1513 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
7 (4) | 251 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 4 | 316 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
21 (4) | 1567 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
6 (2) | 432 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
11 (2) | 730 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
2 (1) | 82 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Austrian Cup | 3 (1) | 207 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Austrian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Austrian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 72 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 (1) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
3 (2) | 134 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
21C | 1 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
TLA | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
TLA | 10 | 856 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Winger passes medical as new signing arrives in London
20:32
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Free agent talks opened as Xabi Alonso's mystery target revealed
20:02
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Groundwork for double signing laid with surprise deal agreed
19:32
Everton fans 'in open revolt' after Deadline Day transfer chaos
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

