Advan Kadusic Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (4) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (4) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 29 (8) | 2046 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (8) | 2046 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (2) | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 31 (7) | 2052 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 34 (9) | 2149 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Arena Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 25 (4) | 1707 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (4) | 1797 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SuperSport HNL | 32 | 2665 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (1) | 2774 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 9 (3) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (3) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 30 (4) | 2434 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (4) | 2704 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 16 | 1357 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BHP | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 | 2017 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
BHP | 6 (3) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (4) | 442 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
BHP | 3 (1) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (2) | 254 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 5 (4) | 117 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 29 (8) | 2046 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 31 (7) | 2052 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 25 (4) | 1707 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SuperSport HNL | 32 | 2665 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
1. SNL | 9 (3) | 577 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
1. SNL | 30 (4) | 2434 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
1. SNL | 16 | 1357 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
BHP | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
BHP | 6 (3) | 218 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
BHP | 3 (1) | 152 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Croatia Cup | 3 (2) | 97 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Croatia Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Croatia Cup | 2 (1) | 109 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Slovenian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Arena Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Arena Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
5 | 480 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (1) | 224 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 (1) | 102 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 125 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
07:54
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Chelsea’s Camara fury, Man Utd secret deal, Arsenal clause
06:03
Chelsea have finally signed the 'next Viktor Gyokeres' - now he has to show he was worth the wait
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

