Vincenzo Millico Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 10 (5) | 464 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 17 (9) | 621 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (14) | 1109 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone B | 8 (7) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 20 (5) | 1305 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C Play-offs | 2 (2) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (14) | 1595 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 10 (8) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 15 | 1183 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (8) | 1465 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 15 (13) | 329 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (13) | 419 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 20 (13) | 731 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 (13) | 731 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
ISB | 4 (4) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (8) | 129 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 (11) | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (16) | 302 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 3 (2) | 120 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (3) | 121 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Serie C - Girone A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serie C - Girone C | 10 (5) | 464 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 17 (9) | 621 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serie C - Girone B | 8 (7) | 165 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 20 (5) | 1305 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
ISB | 10 (8) | 209 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Serie C - Girone C | 15 | 1183 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
ISB | 15 (13) | 329 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
ISB | 20 (13) | 731 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (3) | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
ISB | 4 (4) | 96 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
11 (11) | 206 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U19 Primavera 1 | 3 (2) | 120 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Coppa Italia Serie C | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (2) | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 (3) | 36 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
17:15
Real Madrid on alert as Bayern Munich issue transfer message over Michael Olise
16:11
Celtic boss O'Neill makes feelings clear over Hassan following summer transfer
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
14:05
Arsenal told €70m summer transfer will 'cost them'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
Alejandro Balde to Man Utd: Fabrizio Romano responds to 'late push' for Barcelona ace
- 30 August
- 12K+ views

