Uroš Vitas Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 23 (2) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 23 (2) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 10 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 787 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Presidents Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Uae League | 14 (2) | 933 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 17 (2) | 1203 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 18 (1) | 1303 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (1) | 1444 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Pro League | 25 | 2061 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
SLS | 11 (1) | 902 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 41 (1) | 3443 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 5 (1) | 373 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (2) | 463 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 6 | 496 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (1) | 1632 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | |
|
|
UEFA Europa League Play-offs | 9 | 810 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (1) | 2442 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
11 | 946 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
SCB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 949 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 1 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (1) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 1002 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 28 | 2495 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 | 2495 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2011/2012 |
|
SLS | 9 (1) | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 9 (1) | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
SLS | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SLS | 4 | 329 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
SLS | 23 (2) | 1713 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
SLS | 10 | 697 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Uae League | 14 (2) | 933 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
SLS | 18 (1) | 1303 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
SAD | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Pro League | 25 | 2061 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 11 (1) | 902 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
SLS | 5 (1) | 373 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
5 | 406 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
19 (1) | 1632 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
11 | 946 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 (1) | 102 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SLS | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
SLS | 28 | 2495 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2011/2012 |
|
SLS | 9 (1) | 764 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
SLS | 1 | 62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Serbian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Serbian Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Arabian Gulf Cup | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Presidents Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 | 141 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
U17 | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Serbian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
Belgian Cup | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
SCB | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Belgian Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 | 300 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
22:02
Arsenal advance on three deals as Man Utd talks confirmed
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

