Tyrone Mings Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
USC | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (2) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (2) | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (2) | 273 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (4) | 1596 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
14 (2) | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 | 312 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (2) | 1749 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
35 | 3150 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 3271 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 (1) | 3188 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 (1) | 3278 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
36 | 3195 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3285 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
33 | 2903 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 | 3173 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 | 1504 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (3) | 1912 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 203 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 5 (1) | 293 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
7 (2) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (2) | 701 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 2 (1) | 101 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
13 (2) | 3027 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 3062 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
12 (12) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (12) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
17 (2) | 1323 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
14 (2) | 1121 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
1 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
35 | 3150 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
36 (1) | 3188 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
36 | 3195 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
33 | 2903 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
17 | 1504 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (3) | 142 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
4 (1) | 203 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
7 (2) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
13 (2) | 3027 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
12 (12) | 438 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2012/2013 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (1) | 121 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
1 (1) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
USC | 1 (1) | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
5 (2) | 273 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
4 | 312 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
Queensland Champions Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
1 (1) | 30 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
4 (1) | 314 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
3 (2) | 170 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
|
3 (1) | 191 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
19:54
Richard Hughes’ €750m Liverpool transfer legacy rated
19:03
Arsenal sent stunning transfer message over Gabriel Martinelli replacement
18:01
Folarin Balogun transfer solution found as 'bad boy' wonderkid outshines USMNT star
17:02
Liverpool sign 'greatest talent' in 'brilliantly negotiated' deal
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

