Tristan Teeväli Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (3) | 70 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 14 (8) | 594 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (8) | 684 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (2) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 (2) | 298 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (4) | 2094 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (4) | 2274 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (2) | 2614 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Play-offs 1/2 | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2824 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga B | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 32 | 2870 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3044 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 15 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 10 (7) | 320 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (7) | 1601 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 10 (3) | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (3) | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 24 (7) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 14 (8) | 594 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 28 (4) | 2094 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 31 (2) | 2614 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga B | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 32 | 2870 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Meistriliiga | 15 | 1281 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 10 (7) | 320 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
Meistriliiga | 10 (3) | 740 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Meistriliiga | 24 (7) | 1612 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Meistriliiga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Super Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (2) | 118 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 (1) | 90 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 (1) | 23 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
19Q | 3 (1) | 150 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views

