Soner Gönül Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 5 | 422 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 422 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (9) | 809 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
5 (5) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (16) | 1217 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (22) | 456 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (22) | 696 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (1) | 1856 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (2) | 2020 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 25 (5) | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 27 (5) | 2145 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 33 (2) | 2906 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (2) | 2906 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 34 | 3025 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 | 3025 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
TL1 | 11 (2) | 814 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 15 (2) | 1174 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2910 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 27 (3) | 2181 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (3) | 2301 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
UYL | 6 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 6 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 5 | 422 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
17 (9) | 809 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
25 (22) | 456 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
23 (1) | 1856 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 25 (5) | 1971 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 33 (2) | 2906 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
TL1 | 34 | 3025 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
TL1 | 11 (2) | 814 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 30 | 2700 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
3. Lig: Group 1 | 27 (3) | 2181 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 164 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 174 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Turkish Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Turkish Cup | 4 | 360 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Turkish Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
5 (5) | 35 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
UYL | 6 (2) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
08:48
‘I’m not happy’ - Real Madrid tearaway ‘hurts’ the club, says Mourinho
08:03
Romano announces new Arsenal signing – but FIFA rules delay his arrival
07:32
Chelsea can sign PSG’s biggest talent to replace Enzo Fernandez
06:58
Exclusive: Liverpool needed a Salah replacement more than a new right-back
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 73K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
