Oliver Olsen Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 276 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 14 (5) | 994 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1464 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (6) | 2668 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 | 2880 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (1) | 2924 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 147 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
29 (5) | 2193 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 (6) | 2340 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 30 (2) | 2439 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2575 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 28 (6) | 1800 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Landspokal Cup | 4 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2062 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
UYL | 6 | 429 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 (1) | 429 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
G2B | 3 | 240 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
G2B | 14 (5) | 994 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
17 (1) | 1464 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
32 | 2880 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
29 (5) | 2193 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
DNL | 30 (2) | 2439 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
DNL | 28 (6) | 1800 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 1 (1) | 44 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 (1) | 147 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 2 | 136 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Landspokal Cup | 4 | 262 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
UYL | 6 | 429 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
UYL | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
08:42
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
08:29
Malick Fofana’s Deadline Day madness: Two clubs, two jets and one decision
07:57
Fabrizio Romano reveals whether Chelsea were actually close to signing Manu Kone
06:56
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Camara drama, Enzo 'class' - and hint on his own future
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 30 August
- 19K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 28 August
- 13K+ views

