Nicolas Janvier Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 5 (3) | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 5 (3) | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (9) | 1532 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 6 (1) | 478 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (10) | 2010 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 (13) | 2039 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (1) | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (14) | 2337 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
34 (18) | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 36 (18) | 1769 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 (15) | 631 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (3) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (21) | 836 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 4 (3) | 132 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
34 (26) | 1064 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (29) | 1273 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
16 (14) | 414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (15) | 506 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 9 | 794 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 10 (1) | 796 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 (2) | 1123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (5) | 1223 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (3) | 1531 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 17 (3) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 21 (7) | 27 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
TL1 | 5 (3) | 217 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
26 (9) | 1532 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
34 (13) | 2039 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
34 (18) | 1603 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
19 (15) | 631 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
34 (26) | 1064 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
16 (14) | 414 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 (1) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Paris Île-de-France | 9 | 794 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
CFA Group D | 15 (2) | 1123 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 75 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
CFA Group A | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 91 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
3 (3) | 27 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group K | 17 (3) | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Turkish Cup | 6 (1) | 478 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Turkish Cup | 5 (1) | 298 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 | 166 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
League Cup | 2 (1) | 100 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 3 (3) | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
League Cup | 4 (3) | 132 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
League Cup | 1 | 80 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Taça de Portugal | 1 (1) | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
1 (1) | 25 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 (2) | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
14:05
Arsenal told €70m summer transfer will 'cost them'
13:02
Michael Carrick breaks silence on Man Utd's transfer business: 'It doesn't always...'
12:05
Chelsea are already worried about their most ambitious summer deal
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
