Ngoc Hai Que Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 5 (3) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vietnamese Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 19 (3) | 1459 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 22 (1) | 1692 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Vietnamese Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (1) | 1692 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
V-League | 13 (4) | 823 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (4) | 823 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
V-League | 17 (1) | 1396 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 17 (1) | 1396 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 21 | 1889 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 21 | 1889 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 | 1211 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 19 | 1596 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 19 | 1596 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 23 (1) | 1955 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (1) | 2225 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 21 | 710 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 21 | 710 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 20 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013 |
|
V-League | 16 (7) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (7) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
V-League | 13 | 1170 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
V-League | 5 (3) | 199 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
V-League | 22 (1) | 1692 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
V-League | 13 (4) | 823 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
V-League | 17 (1) | 1396 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
V-League | 21 | 1889 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2021 |
|
V-League | 10 | 900 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
V-League | 19 | 1596 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1743 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
V-League | 23 (1) | 1955 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
V-League | 21 | 710 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015 |
|
V-League | 20 | 1080 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013 |
|
V-League | 16 (7) | 720 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Vietnamese Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Vietnamese Cup | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
AFC | 4 | 311 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
ACC | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
WC Qualification Asia | 1 | 66 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
AFF Championship | 7 | 630 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
WC Qualification Asia | 16 | 1440 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020 |
|
AFF Championship | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
Asian Cup | 5 | 480 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
King's Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018 |
|
AFF Championship | 8 | 712 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016 |
|
AFF Championship | 5 | 480 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014 |
|
AFF Championship | 5 | 447 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
14:52
The €32m Arsenal transfer decision that changed everything: 'The reality is...'
13:46
Better than Enzo Fernandez: Chelsea identify €100m midfielder for Xabi Alonso
12:38
Ayyoub Bouaddi bucks a Premier League trend with €95m Man City move
11:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

