Lucas Röser Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 33 (13) | 1844 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 34 (13) | 1921 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 26 (20) | 662 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (20) | 662 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 31 (22) | 885 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (22) | 885 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 30 (7) | 1742 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (7) | 1742 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 4 (2) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 19 (5) | 1189 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1419 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 2 (2) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 25 (17) | 811 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (22) | 979 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 23 (16) | 785 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (16) | 890 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 28 (10) | 1706 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (10) | 1883 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 34 | 2955 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 34 | 2955 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 29 (6) | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 29 (6) | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2012/2013 |
|
Regionalliga: Sud | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
G3L | 33 (13) | 1844 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
G2B | 26 (20) | 662 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
G3L | 31 (22) | 885 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 30 (7) | 1742 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
G3L | 4 (2) | 161 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 19 (5) | 1189 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
G2B | 2 (2) | 49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
G3L | 25 (17) | 811 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
G2B | 23 (16) | 785 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
G2B | 28 (10) | 1706 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
G3L | 34 | 2955 | 14 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 29 (6) | 2070 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Regionalliga Südwest | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2012/2013 |
|
Regionalliga: Sud | 1 (1) | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
1 | 77 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 99 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
1 | 105 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

