Léo Leroy Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 284 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 499 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
35 (3) | 2698 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 556 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 (4) | 3503 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
36 (12) | 2185 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 4 (2) | 251 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 40 (14) | 2436 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
20 (17) | 484 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (18) | 665 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
27 (13) | 1189 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 29 (13) | 1369 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
24 (17) | 619 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (17) | 1009 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 33 (11) | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 33 (11) | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FL2 | 19 (7) | 972 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 22 (8) | 1156 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 3 (1) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 9 (1) | 689 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (2) | 865 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
4 (1) | 284 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 (2) | 155 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
35 (3) | 2698 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
36 (12) | 2185 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
20 (17) | 484 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group A | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
27 (13) | 1189 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group H | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
CFA Group D | 2 | 180 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
24 (17) | 619 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
FL2 | 33 (11) | 1871 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FL2 | 19 (7) | 972 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
FL2 | 3 (1) | 176 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
National 3: Group E | 9 (1) | 689 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
1 | 60 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 86 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Swiss Cup | 4 (2) | 251 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
3 (1) | 181 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
1 (1) | 21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
2 | 163 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
8 (1) | 556 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
Latest Football Transfer News
11:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
09:54
PSG announce six new contracts including Luis Enrique in huge boost
08:56
Mourinho’s worst nightmare! Troy Parrott comes back to haunt Real Madrid boss
07:54
Fabrizio Romano Transfer News: Chelsea’s Camara fury, Man Utd secret deal, Arsenal clause
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

