Kürşad Sürmeli Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 3 (1) | 241 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 (1) | 241 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
10 (10) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 (10) | 159 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Eredivisie Playoffs | 3 (1) | 166 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
32 | 2642 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 39 (1) | 3168 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 23 (4) | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| Total | 23 (4) | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 28 (4) | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (4) | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
16 (4) | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1097 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (6) | 2290 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
TL1 | 12 (2) | 841 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (3) | 963 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 15 (3) | 1056 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 14 (5) | 889 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (9) | 2040 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
36 (3) | 2915 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (3) | 2915 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
35 (8) | 2459 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 35 (8) | 2459 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
34 (13) | 1943 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 34 (13) | 1943 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 3 (1) | 241 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
2. Lig: Kirmizi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
10 (10) | 113 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
32 | 2642 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
TL1 | 23 (4) | 1357 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
TL1 | 28 (4) | 1909 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
16 (4) | 1099 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
14 (1) | 1097 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
TL1 | 12 (2) | 841 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
Tweede Divisie | 15 (3) | 1056 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Tweede Divisie | 14 (5) | 889 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
36 (3) | 2915 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
35 (8) | 2459 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
|
34 (13) | 1943 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
KNVB Beker | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
KNVB Beker | 1 (1) | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
KNVB Beker | 1 | 78 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Turkish Cup | 2 (1) | 122 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
KNVB Beker | 3 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
17:15
Real Madrid on alert as Bayern Munich issue transfer message over Michael Olise
16:11
Celtic boss O'Neill makes feelings clear over Hassan following summer transfer
15:08
Newcastle learn Woltemade has been compared to Zlatan - by a football legend
14:05
Arsenal told €70m summer transfer will 'cost them'
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views
Alejandro Balde to Man Utd: Fabrizio Romano responds to 'late push' for Barcelona ace
- 30 August
- 12K+ views

