Juan Manuel Tévez Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
|
6 (5) | 203 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Primera División | 22 (14) | 923 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 30 (19) | 1306 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera División | 37 (27) | 1200 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (27) | 1276 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 34 (16) | 1804 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| Total | 34 (16) | 1804 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 30 (7) | 1982 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 30 (7) | 1982 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (23) | 741 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (23) | 741 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
|
4 | 349 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 29 (11) | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (11) | 2034 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 2 | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (2) | 2110 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | |
| Total | 30 (2) | 2264 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2019 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 31 (9) | 1906 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 31 (9) | 1906 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Primera A | 43 (1) | 3711 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 45 (1) | 3891 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
LigaPro Serie A | 43 (2) | 3614 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 44 (2) | 3704 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
Primera División | 22 (14) | 923 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
Primera División | 37 (27) | 1200 | 11 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Primera División | 34 (16) | 1804 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
ABN | 30 (7) | 1982 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (23) | 741 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 29 (11) | 1685 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 28 (2) | 2110 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 |
| 2019 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 31 (9) | 1906 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Primera A | 43 (1) | 3711 | 18 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
LigaPro Serie A | 43 (2) | 3614 | 17 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
Copa de La Liga | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017 |
|
Chilean Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
6 (5) | 203 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
CSU | 1 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
|
4 | 349 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CSU | 2 | 154 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
13:30
The 10 most expensive signings of the 2026 summer transfer window
13:19
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
13:14
Deadline Day: Every official confirmed transfer around Europe
13:05
'African players are not a commodity' - Agent rages after Sarr and Camara transfers collapse
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 2 September
- 72K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 1 September
- 21K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 15K+ views

