Gavin Bazunu Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 | 2340 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 11 | 900 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 37 | 3330 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
44 | 3960 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 46 | 4140 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 | 2880 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 | 1800 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 | 750 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018 |
|
Premier Division | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
19 | 1710 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 3 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
41 | 3690 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
32 | 2880 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
44 | 3960 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
29 | 2610 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
Premier League 2 Division One | 14 | 1260 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
U18 Premier League | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2018/2019 |
|
U18 Premier League | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018 |
|
Premier Division | 4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Premier League International Cup | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
4 | 360 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2019/2020 |
|
FLT | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
UYL | 5 | 450 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
|
8 | 720 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
|
7 | 630 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
12:38
Ayyoub Bouaddi bucks a Premier League trend with €95m Man City move
11:01
Arsenal have one glaring weakness despite their ‘invincible’ start
09:54
PSG announce six new contracts including Luis Enrique in huge boost
08:56
Mourinho’s worst nightmare! Troy Parrott comes back to haunt Real Madrid boss
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

