Edílson Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 19 (2) | 1545 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Verde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paraense | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 32 (2) | 2713 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 27 (9) | 1788 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Verde | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paraense | 4 (3) | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 33 (14) | 2144 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 31 (2) | 2328 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
|
|
CDB | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Copa Verde | 3 (1) | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 35 (3) | 2577 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | ||
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 21 (6) | 1365 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (7) | 1857 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 11 (7) | 469 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 3 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 14 (10) | 469 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021 |
|
BSB | 5 (4) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Catarinense 1 | 4 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 9 (8) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019 |
|
BSB | 7 (1) | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 7 (1) | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026 |
|
BSC | 19 (2) | 1545 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025 |
|
BSB | 27 (9) | 1788 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
BSB | 31 (2) | 2328 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 1 |
| 2023 |
|
BSC | 21 (6) | 1365 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
BSB | 11 (7) | 469 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
BSB | 5 (4) | 163 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019 |
|
BSB | 7 (1) | 570 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CDB | 4 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Verde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paraense | 9 | 810 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2025 |
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 52 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Verde | 0 (1) | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Paraense | 4 (3) | 304 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024 |
|
CDB | 1 | 69 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Copa Verde | 3 (1) | 180 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2023 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 5 | 358 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
CDB | 2 (1) | 134 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 3 (3) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Catarinense 1 | 4 (4) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020 |
|
CDB | 3 (1) | 180 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
12:47
Celtic agree deal to sign Chelsea striker as medical completed
12:45
Julian Alvarez to Barcelona: Romano delivers bombshell Deadline Day update
12:38
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
12:21
Confirmed: Chelsea have a 'mystery target' as Alonso eyes late Deadline Day signing
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 1 September
- 70K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 25 August
- 29K+ views
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Myles Lewis-Skelly talks confirmed as signing completed
- 27 August
- 25K+ views
Fabrizio Romano confirms Chelsea agreement as Man Utd edge closer to dream deal
- 25 August
- 24K+ views
Chelsea deal agreed as Arsenal make Ethan Nwaneri decision
- 30 August
- 19K+ views

