Darko Nikac stats: career per season, team and competition
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 23 (16) | 777 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (18) | 808 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 33 (5) | 2546 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Montenegro Cup | 3 (1) | 206 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 38 (6) | 2932 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 12 (12) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (3) | 107 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 16 (15) | 107 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 4 (3) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 8 (3) | 407 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2015/2016 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 22 (7) | 1333 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (7) | 1513 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
IIL | 12 (1) | 990 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 12 (1) | 990 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
First League | 23 (16) | 777 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
First League | 33 (5) | 2546 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
First League | 12 (12) | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 4 (3) | 115 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
OTP Bank Liga | 22 (7) | 1333 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
IIL | 12 (1) | 990 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Montenegro Cup | 3 (1) | 206 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 (2) | 31 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
4 (3) | 107 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
2 | 210 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
2 (1) | 95 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
|
4 | 292 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2015/2016 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2010/2011 |
|
|
1 (1) | 29 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
