Bourama Fomba Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Liga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 12 (1) | 1034 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2025/2026 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Super Liga | 7 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 7 | 603 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (2) | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 26 (2) | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 4 | 387 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 30 | 2612 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Winter Tournament | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 31 | 2702 | 8 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belarusian Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 11 (6) | 519 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 (1) | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 26 (7) | 1788 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga 1 | 16 (5) | 952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (5) | 952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
Super Liga | 6 | 540 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Super Liga | 7 | 603 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Meistriliiga | 26 (2) | 2026 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Esiliiga A | 1 | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 30 | 2612 | 8 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2022 |
|
Esiliiga A | 2 | 180 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Meistriliiga | 11 (6) | 519 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
Vysheyshaya Liga | 13 (1) | 1089 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2020/2021 |
|
Liga 1 | 16 (5) | 952 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2025/2026 |
|
Moldovan Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Estonian Cup | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
Estonian Cup | 2 | 210 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023 |
|
Winter Tournament | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Belarusian Cup | 1 (1) | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Ukrainian Cup | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026/2027 |
|
|
2 | 180 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
4 (1) | 314 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
2 | 177 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 24K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

