Boris Cespedes Stats
| Season | Team | Competition | MP |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026/2027 |
|
SCL | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (4) | 1696 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 24 (4) | 1696 | 8 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 (2) | 2985 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 36 (2) | 2985 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
17 (9) | 764 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 20 (9) | 990 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
22 (6) | 1341 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
|
|
|
2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 25 (8) | 1449 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (11) | 1464 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
|
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 28 (12) | 1478 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
28 (13) | 1442 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 28 (13) | 1442 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 17 (3) | 1124 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
|
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | |
| Total | 18 (3) | 1244 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 16 (1) | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 16 (1) | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2016/2017 |
|
SCL | 13 (2) | 569 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| Total | 13 (2) | 569 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | ||
| 2014/2015 |
|
SCL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2013/2014 |
|
SCL | 10 (6) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| Total | 10 (6) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
| 2026/2027 |
|
SCL | 3 (2) | 132 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
|
24 (4) | 1696 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 0 |
| 2023/2024 |
|
|
36 (2) | 2985 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
|
17 (9) | 764 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
22 (6) | 1341 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
27 (11) | 1464 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 |
| 2019/2020 |
|
|
28 (13) | 1442 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
SCL | 17 (3) | 1124 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 |
| 2017/2018 |
|
SCL | 16 (1) | 1239 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 |
| 2016/2017 |
|
SCL | 13 (2) | 569 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 2014/2015 |
|
SCL | 3 | 270 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2013/2014 |
|
SCL | 10 (6) | 270 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024/2025 |
|
Swiss Cup | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022/2023 |
|
Swiss Cup | 3 | 226 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 (1) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2018/2019 |
|
Swiss Cup | 1 | 120 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021/2022 |
|
|
2 (1) | 108 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2020/2021 |
|
|
1 (1) | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2026 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 3 (2) | 90 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2024 |
|
Copa America | 2 | 153 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2022 |
|
CONMEBOL World Cup Qualification | 5 (2) | 261 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 2021 |
|
Copa America | 2 | 107 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Latest Football Transfer News
21:03
Chelsea Transfer News Today: Kylian Mbappe endorses move as superstar grows frustrated
20:34
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Fabrizio Romano confirms signing as triple deal accelerates
20:03
Man Utd Transfer News Today: Mateus Mane talks as Michael Carrick announces 'new signing'
19:34
Chelsea have Newcastle solution to growing Estevao problem
Top Football Transfer Stories
- 4 September
- 74K+ views
Premier League summer transfers 2026: All the Done Deals
- 1 September
- 23K+ views
CONFIRMED: Arsenal agree deal with Malick Fofana
- 30 August
- 20K+ views
EXCLUSIVE: Liverpool in talks to sign Pedro Neto as Cody Gakpo replacement
- 30 August
- 16K+ views
Arsenal Transfer News Today: Alvarez statement as agreement confirmed
- 1 September
- 15K+ views

